Practice Area

Litigation

Related People

Charlotte  Allyn
Charlotte Allyn Associate
212-336-2082
Sara A. Arrow
Sara A. Arrow Associate
212-336-2031
Shelley Attadgie Associate
(212) 336-2733
H. Gregory Baker
212-336-2871
Abhishek Bapna
Abhishek Bapna Counsel
212-336-2617
Leigh E. Barnwell
Leigh E. Barnwell Associate
212-336-2176
Nadav  D. Ben Zur
Nadav D. Ben Zur Associate
212-336-2465
Ari K. Bental
Ari K. Bental Law Clerk
(212) 336-2081
Erika K. Birk
Erika K. Birk Law Clerk
212-336-2670
Andrew K. Bloomfield
Andrew K. Bloomfield Litigation Staff Attorney
212.336.2809
Anna Blum Associate
(212) 336-2027
Anna Boltyanskiy Associate
(212) 336-2664
Jacqueline L. Bonneau
212-336-2564
Rhick  Bose
Rhick Bose Associate
212-336-2672
Hannah M. Brudney
Hannah M. Brudney Associate
212-336-2130
Michael F. Buchanan
212-336-2350
Michelle  M. Bufano
212-336-2353
Dakotah M. Burns
Dakotah M. Burns Associate
212-336-2532
Lachlan S. Campbell-Verduyn, Ph.D.
212-336-2295
George A.  Carotenuto
212-336-2547
Shaun L. Carr
Shaun L. Carr Staff Attorney
212-336-2322
William F. Cavanaugh, Jr.
212-336-2793
Gargi Chaudhuri
Gargi Chaudhuri Associate
212-336-2549
Jacob Chefitz
Jacob Chefitz Associate
212-336-2474
Jay J. Cho, Ph.D.
Jay J. Cho, Ph.D. Associate
212-336-2989
Warren Chu
Warren Chu Associate
212-336-2077
Lisa E. Cleary
Lisa E. Cleary Partner
212-336-2159
Andrew D. Cohen, Ph.D.
212-336-2605
Diana M. Conner
Diana M. Conner Counsel
212-336-2789
Alejandro H. Cruz
212-336-7613
Elianni  De La Cruz
Elianni De La Cruz Associate
212-336-2995
Edward Delman
Edward Delman Associate
212-336-2976
Cassandra Deskus Associate
(212) 336-2003
Gregory L. Diskant
Gregory L. Diskant Of Counsel
212-336-2710
Catherine J.  Djang
Catherine J. Djang Associate
212-336-2817
Lauren Doxey
Lauren Doxey Associate
212-336-2959
David W. Dykhouse
David W. Dykhouse Of Counsel
212-336-2850
Emma Ellman-Golan
Emma Ellman-Golan Associate
212-336-2214
David Erroll
David Erroll Practice Area Associate
212-336-2009
Muhammad U. Faridi
212-336-2874
Michael Farinacci
Michael Farinacci Staff Attorney
212-336-2681
Amanda S. First
Amanda S. First Associate
212-336-2165
Aron Fischer
Aron Fischer Partner
212-336-2363
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher Associate
212-336-2653
Philip R. Forlenza
Philip R. Forlenza Retired Partner
212-336-2140
Nicolás (Nico) Q. Galván
(212) 336-2889
Eugene M. Gelernter
Eugene M. Gelernter Pro Bono Counsel
212-336-2553
Jeffrey S. Ginsberg
212-336-2630
Joshua A. Goldberg
212-336-2441
Andrew I.  Haddad
Andrew I. Haddad Associate
212-336-2331
Julia Haigney Long
Julia Haigney Long Associate
212-336-2878
Michael  K. Halper
Michael K. Halper Associate
(212) 336-2336
Sarah Hardtke
Sarah Hardtke Associate
212-336-2318
Peter C. Harvey
Peter C. Harvey Partner
212-336-2810
Kabir Hashmi
Kabir Hashmi Law Clerk
212-336-2701
Devon Hercher
Devon Hercher Associate
212-336-2778
Jonathan  Hermann
Jonathan Hermann Associate
212-336-2361
Megha Hoon
Megha Hoon Associate
212-336-2342
Daisy Y. Joo
Daisy Y. Joo Law Clerk
212-336-2715
Ian C. Kerr
Ian C. Kerr Associate
212-336-2417
W. Scott Kim
W. Scott Kim Associate
212-336-2362
Joshua Kipnees
Joshua Kipnees Partner
212-336-2838
David Kleban
David Kleban Counsel
212-336-2641
Jonah M. Knobler
212-336-2134
Thomas P. Kurland
212-336-2019
Ryan J. Kurtz
Ryan J. Kurtz Associate
212-336-2405
Nathaniel  Lancaster
212-336-2242
Meghan Larywon
Meghan Larywon Associate
212-336-2279
Jacqueline Lash Brandon
212-336-2355
Sean Lau
Sean Lau Law Clerk
212-336-2742
Alvin Li
Alvin Li Associate
212-336-2184
Zhiqiang Liu, Ph.D.
212-336-2833
George A. LoBiondo
212-336-2008
Robert P. LoBue
Robert P. LoBue Of Counsel
212-336-2596
Anthony  C. LoMonaco
212-336-2642
Daniel A. Lowenthal
212-336-2720
Julia  M.  MacAllister
212-336-2714
Adeel A. Mangi
Adeel A. Mangi Partner
212-336-2563
Greg Margolis
Greg Margolis Associate
212-336-2597
Abigail  E. Marion
Abigail E. Marion Associate
212-336-2904
Ellen M. Martin
Ellen M. Martin Retired Partner
212-336-2860
James V. Masella, III
212-336-2240
Jane Metcalf
Jane Metcalf Partner
212-336-2152
Hilarie Meyers
Hilarie Meyers Associate
212-336-2406
Christine H. Miller
Christine H. Miller Of Counsel
212-336-2625
Genevieve Burger-Weiser
David Moosmann Law Clerk
212-336-2777
Madeline More
Madeline More Associate
212-336-2292
Clinton W. Morrison
212-336-2546
Barbara L. Mullin
212-336-2468
Mariana Múnera-Keating
212-336-2083
Joyce L. Nadipuram, Pharm.D.
212-336-2109
Angelica H. Nguyen
Angelica H. Nguyen Associate
212.336.2822
Tara J. Norris
Tara J. Norris Associate
212-336-2847
Colleen O’Leary
Colleen O’Leary Associate
212-336-2516
Kevin Opoku-Gyamfi
Kevin Opoku-Gyamfi Associate
212-336-2665
Bharath Palle, S.J.D.
212-336-2135
Lewis V. Popovski
212-336-2610
(212) 336-2854
Lauren Schorr Potter
212-336-2117
Geoffrey Potter
Geoffrey Potter Partner
212-336-2050
A. Robert  Quirk
A. Robert Quirk Associate
212-336-2204
Gautam Rao
Gautam Rao Associate
212-336-2253
Henry J. Ricardo
212-336-2340
Bonita  L.  Robinson
Bonita L. Robinson Associate
212-336-2554
Kate Ross
Kate Ross Associate
212-336-2116
Gizele Rubeiz
Gizele Rubeiz Associate
212-336-2488
Harry Sandick
Harry Sandick Partner
212-336-2723
Voratida Sangchant
Voratida Sangchant Law Clerk
212-336-2504
Jonathan (Yoni) Schenker
212-336-2075
Christina Seda-Acosta
212-336-2319
Karl E. Seib, Jr.
Karl E. Seib, Jr. Retired Partner
212-336-2740
Elisabeth (Beth) Shane, Ph.D.
212-336-2659
Saul B. Shapiro
Saul B. Shapiro Partner
212-336-2163
Ryan J. Sheehan
Ryan J. Sheehan Associate
212-336-2123
Rachel B. Sherman
212-336-2147
Julie A. Simeone
Julie A. Simeone Associate
212-336-2086
Jenna Smith
Jenna Smith Associate
212-336-2673
Michael Sochynsky
Michael Sochynsky Associate
212-336-2091
George S.  Soussou
George S. Soussou Associate
212-336-2208
Elana M.  Stern
Elana M. Stern Associate
212-336-2162
Stephanie Teplin
212-336-2543
Peter W. Tomlinson
212-336-2977
Amy N. Vegari
Amy N. Vegari Partner
212-336-2216
Jason Vitullo
Jason Vitullo Partner
212-336-2189
Peter  Vogel
Peter Vogel Associate
212-336-2595
Jonah Wacholder
Jonah Wacholder Associate
212-336-2606
Henry  Wainhouse
Henry Wainhouse Associate
212-336-2469
Kaiying Wang
Kaiying Wang Law Clerk
212-336-2196
Frederick B. Warder III
212-336-2121
Timothy A. Waters
212-336-7601
Isaac J. Weingram
Isaac J. Weingram Associate
212-336-2626
Maxwell  K. Weiss
Maxwell K. Weiss Associate
212-336-2711
Matthew B. Weiss
Matthew B. Weiss Associate
212-336-2455
Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells Law Clerk
212-336-2674
Christopher Wilds
Christopher Wilds Associate
212-336-2120
Basil Williams
Basil Williams Associate
212-336-2902
John D. Winter
John D. Winter Partner
212-336-2836
Danhui (Diane) Xu
Danhui (Diane) Xu Associate
212-336-2657
Steven A. Zalesin
212-336-2110